RI

Range International Property Investment

Info Checked

Real Estate Agencies

Motor City, Dubai

2026 Industry Report
This category was independently evaluated — see the top 10
41 candidates · Methodology vv2026.3 · No paid placements

About

Range International Property Investment is a Dubai-based real estate brokerage offering residential and commercial sales & leasing, property and holiday-home management, mortgage support, and investment consultancy. Headquartered in Control Tower, Motor City, the agency operates across Downtown Dubai, Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, Business Bay, Dubai Hills and other prime communities, working with developers including Emaar, Damac, Sobha, Nakheel and Ellington.

Services Offered

Key services Range International Property Investment provides for real estate agencies clients in Dubai:

Residential Sales & Leasing
Commercial Sales & Leasing
Property Management
Holiday Homes Management
Mortgage Services
Investment Consultancy

Areas of Dubai Covered

Range International Property Investment serves the following areas across Dubai:

Downtown Dubai Dubai Marina Palm Jumeirah JLT Business Bay Dubai Hills Estate Emaar Beachfront Bluewaters Island Meydan DAMAC Hills

Licenses & Certifications

Licensed by RERA (Dubai Land Department) (Ref: 18149)

Licenses and certifications are subject to renewal. Verify current status with the issuing authority before engagement. Last checked by REC: Jun 2026.

Location

Open in Google Maps
1601, Control Tower, Motor City, Dubai, UAE

Is This Your Business?

Claim this listing to manage your info and get featured with priority placement.

Request sent — we'll verify and update you.

Disclaimer: This listing is compiled from publicly available information for informational purposes only. Real Estate Club Dubai does not endorse, recommend, or guarantee the services of any listed business. We encourage you to conduct your own due diligence before engaging any service provider.

If you represent this business and would like to update or remove this listing, please contact us.

Want an introduction to Range International Property Investment?

We'll connect you directly — and suggest 1-2 vetted alternatives so you can compare. Free, no commitment.

Connect with Range International Property Investment

Request a quote or introduction — we'll facilitate the connection and suggest vetted alternatives.

Something went wrong. Please try again.

Thank You!

We'll get back to you within 24 hours.

AI

Considering Range International Property Investment?

Compare options or get connected with a vetted provider.